Drucken

Spielplan

am . Veröffentlicht in Uncategorised

Spielplan NBBL

Datum
Heim
Gast
Halle
Ergebnis
08.10.2017
OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
NINERS Academy
Sporthalle zur gewerblich-technischen Berufsschulen
55:74
15.10.2017
NINERS Academy
Nürnberg Falcons BC
Großturnhalle Andre-Gymnasium
76:86
22.10.2017
s.Oliver Würzburg Akademie
NINERS Academy
Deutschhaus Gymnasium
--:--
29.10.2017
MBC Junior Sixers
NINERS Academy 
Dreifachhalle der Sportschule
--:--
05.11.2017 
NINERS Academy
Science City Jena
Großturnhalle Andre-Gymnasium
--:--
19.11.2017
NINERS Academy
Crailsheim Merlins
Hartmannhalle
--:--
26.11.2017
TenneT young heroes
NINERS Academy
Sportzentrum
--:--
03.12.2017
NINERS Academy
TSV Tröster Breitengüßbach
Hartmannhalle
--:--
17.12.2017
Nürnberg Falcons BC
NINERS Academy
Albrecht-Dürer-Gymnasium
--:--
07.01.2018
NINERS Academy
OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
Hartmannhalle
--:--
21.01.2018
NINERS Academy
s.Oliver Würzburg Akademie
Hartmannhalle
 --:--
04.02.2018
Science City Jena
NINERS Academy
meTecno court
--:--
10.02.2018
NINERS Academy
TenneT young heroes
Hartmannhalle
 --:--
18.02.2018
Crailsheim Merlins
NINERS Academy
Hakro-Arena
 --:-- 
25.02.2018
NINERS Academy
 MBC Junior Sixers
Hartmannhalle
--:--
11.03.2018
TSV Tröster Breitengüßbach
NINERS Academy
Hans-Jung-Halle
--:--

SPIELPLAN JBBL

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
08.10.2017 Higherlevel Berlin
NINERS Academy
J.-F.-Kennedy-Halle 110:55 
14.10.2017
NINERS Academy
MBC Jungwölfe GSH Am Schloßteich 63:75
15.10.2017 Science City Jena 
NINERS Academy
GutsMuths Gymnasium 74:72
29.10.2017
NINERS Academy
Dresden Titans Hartmannhalle --:--
31.10.2017 
OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
NINERS Academy Ernestiner Sporthalle --:--
05.11.2017 
NINERS Academy
Basketball Leistungszentrum Berlin
Großturnhalle Andre-Gymnasium --:--

Spielplan U14

Datum
Heim
Gast
Halle
Ergebnis
26.08.2017
NINERS Chemnitz MDL
MBC Weißenfels
Dreifeldersporthalle Berufsschulzentrum
--:--
26.06.2017
SC Jena 
Niners Chemnitz MDL
Dreifeldersporthalle Berufsschulzentrum
--:--
02.09.2017
Basketball Club Anhalt
Niners Chemnitz MDL
Sporthalle Philanthropinum
--:--
16.09.2017
Niners Chemnitz MDL
USC Leipzig 
Hartmannhalle
--:--
23.09.2017
Niners Chemnitz 1
Dresden Titans 
Großturnhalle Andre-Gymnasium 
--:--
23.09.2017 
Niners Chemnitz 2
Plauen Homesquad 
Großtrunhalle Andre-Gymnasium
--:--
21.10.2017 
USC Magdeburg 
Niners Chemnitz MDL
Uni Sporthalle Schroteplatz
--:-- 
28.10.2017
Niners Chemnitz MDL
BC Erfurt
Hartmannhalle
--:--
04.11.2017
BIG Gotha
Niners Chemnitz
SH Ernestinum
--:--
12.11.2017
BC Ottendorf-Okrilla
Niners Chemnitz 1
--:--
12.11.2017
Dresden Titans
Niners Chemnitz 2
101 Mittelschule
--:--
25.11.2017
Niners Chemnitz
Dresden Titans
Hartmannhalle
--:--
26.11.2017
Niners Chemnitz 1
Niners Chemnitz 2
Sportschulzentrum
--:--
26.11.2017
Niners Chemnitz 1
Niners Chemnitz 2
Sportschulzentrum
--:--
02.12.2017
Team Halle
Niners Chemnitz
Uni Sporthalle Weinbergweg 
--:--
06.01.2018
Niners Chemnitz 1
Plauen Homesquad
GSH am Schlossteich
 --:--
06.01.2018
Niners Chemnitz 2
USC Leipzig
GSH am Schlossteich 
--:--
20.01.2018
Niners Chemnitz
SC Jena
GSH am Schlossteich
--:--
27.01.2018
Niners Chemnitz MDL
Basketball Club Anhalt
Schulzentrum Sport
--:--
03.03.2018
USC Leipzig
Niners Chemnitz MDL
SH Kurt-Masur-Schule
--:--
04.03.2018
Niners Chemnitz 
USC Magdeburg
Schulzentrum Sport
--:--
10.03.2018
BC Ottendorf-Okrilla
Niners Chemnitz 2
--:--
10.03.2018
USC Leipzig
Niners Chemnitz 1
SH Kurt-Masur-Schule
--:--
17.03.2018
BC Erfurt
Niners Chemnitz MDL
SG Guttenberg
--:--
18.03.2018
Plauen Homesquad
Niners Chemnitz 2
--:--
18.03.2018
Dresden Titans
Niners Chemnitz 1
101 Mittelschule
--:--
25.03.2018
Niners Chemnitz 1.
Ottendorf-Okrilla
Schulzentrum Sport
--:--
25.03.2018
Niners Chemnitz 2
Dresden Titans
Schulzentrum Sport
--:-- 
21.04.2018
Niners Chemnitz MDL
BIG Gotha
Hartmannhalle
--:-- 
22.04.2018
Dresden Titans
Niners Chemnitz MDL
--:-- 
28.04.2018
Niners Chemnitz MDL
Team Halle
GSH am Schloßteich
--:-- 
29.04.2018
Niners Chemnitz 2
Niners Chemnitz 1
Hartmannhalle
--:-- 
29,04.2018
Niners Chemnitz 2
Niners Chemnitz 1
Hartmannhalle
--:-- 
12.05.2018
Plauen Homesquad
Niners Chemnitz 2
SH Kurt-Masur-Schule
--:-- 
26.05.2018
Niners Chemnitz 2.
BC Ottendorf-Okrilla
Hartmannhalle
--:-- 
26.05.18
Niners Chemnitz 1
USC Leipzig
Hartmannhalle
--:-- 

 Spielplan U11/U12

Datum
Heim
Gast
Halle
Ergebnis
24.09.2017
 ChemCats Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz U12 
--:-- 
22.10.2017
Science City Jena
NINERS Chemnitz U12 MDL
 Sporthalle "Th. Müntzer" Gymnasium
--:--
22.10.2017
Team Halle
NINERS Chemnitz U12 MDL
Sporthalle "Th. Müntzer" Gymnasium
--:--
05.11.2017
NINERS Chemnitz U12
USC Leipzig
Schulzentrum Sport
--:--
19.11.2017
Dresden Titans
NINERS Chemnitz U12
101. Mittelschule
--:--
02.12.2017
Dresden Titans
NINERS Chemnitz U11
--:--
02.12.2017
NINERS Chemnitz U11
USC Leipzig
--:--
09.12.2017
NINERS Chemnitz U12
ChemCats Chemnitz
Schulzentrum Sport
--:--
14.01.2018
Oettinger Rockets Gotha
NINERS Chemnitz U12 MDL
--:--
14.01.2018
BC Anhalt
NINERS Chemnitz U12 MDL
Sporthalle Philanthropinum
--:--
20.01.2018
NINERS Chemnitz U11
USC Leipzig
Schulzentrum Sport
--:--
20.01.2018
NINERS Chemnitz U11
Dresden Titans
Schulzentrum Sport
--:--
27.01.2018
USC Leipzig
NINERS Chemnitz U12
Heisenberg Gymnasium
--:--
11.03.2018
NINERS Chemnitz U12 MDL
MBC Weißenfels
--:--
11.03.2018
NINERS Chemnitz U12 MDL
BC Erfurt
--:--
24.03.2018 
Dresden Titans
NINERS Chemnitz U11
--:--
24.03.2018
USC Leipzig
NINERS Chemnitz U11
--:-- 
14.04.2018
NINERS Chemnitz U12
Dresden Titans
--:--

SPIELPLAN Oberliga Herren 

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
07.10.2017
Plauen Homesquad
NINERS Chemnitz Kurt-Helbig-Sporthalle --:--
14.10.2017 
NINERS Chemnitz HSG Lokomotive HTW Dresden
Großturnhalle Andre-Gymnasium --:--
21.10.2017 
BV Chemnitz 99 3.  --:--
28.10.2017 
SV Automation 61 Leipzig  NINERS Chemnitz SH Kurt-Masur-Schule  --:--
04.11.2017 
NINERS Chemnitz BBV Leipzig Eagles  Schulzentrum Sport  --:--
11.11.2017 BC Dresden NINERS Chemnitz Sporthalle Gymnasium Dreikönigschule Dresden --:--
18.11.2017 NINERS Chemnitz Leipzig Lakers Schulzentrum Sport --:--
25.11.2017 Sport-und Spielverein Chemnitz NINERS Chemnitz Großturnhalle Andre-Gymnasium --:--
02.12.2017 NINERS Chemnitz USC Leipzig 2 Hartmannhalle --:--
09.12.2017 SG Adelsberg NINERS Chemnitz Großturnhalle Andre-Gymnasium --:--
13.01.2018 NINERS Chemnitz BBC Ottendorf-Okrilla Großturnhalle Andre-Gymnasium --:--
20.01.2018 NINERS Chemnitz Plauen Homesquad Hartmannhalle --:--
28.01.2018 HSG Lokomotive HTW Dresden NINERS Chemnitz Gymn. Romain Rolland --:--
04.02.2018 NINERS Chemnitz Heubnerhalle --:--
24.02.2018 NINERS Chemnitz SV Automation 61 Leipzig  Schulzentrum Sport --:--
03.03.2018 BBV Leipzig Eagles NINERS Chemnitz SH Mannheimer Str. --:--
10.03.2018 NINERS Chemnitz BC Dresden Schulzentrum Sport --:--
17.03.2018 Leipzig Lakers NINERS Chemnitz Werner-Heisenberg-Schule --:--
24.03.2018 NINERS Chemnitz Sport-und Spielverein Chemnitz Hartmannhalle --:--
01.04.2018 USC Leipzig 2 NINERS Chemnitz SH Kurt-Masur-Schule --:--
07.04.2018 NINERS Chemnitz SG Adelsberg Hartmannhalle --:--
14.04.2018 BBC Ottendorf-Okrilla NINERS Chemnitz SH Karpen --:--

SPIELPLAN 2. REGIONALLIGA

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
01.10.2017 BG Litzendorf NINERS Chemnitz Seehofhalle --:--
07.10.2017 NINERS Chemnitz TV Goldbach 1897 Hartmannhalle --:--
14.10.2017 BBC Bayreuth 2 NINERS Chemnitz Sportzentrum --:--
21.10.2017 NINERS Chemnitz DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Hartmannhalle --:--
28.10.2017 NINERS Chemnitz TSV 1861 Nördlingen Hartmannhalle --:--
11.11.2017 NINERS Chemnitz Regnitztal Baskets Hartmannhalle --:--
18.11.2017 TSV 1884 Wolnzach NINERS Chemnitz Hallertau-Gymnasium --:--
25.11.2017  NINERS Chemnitz  TG TROPICS Würzburg  Hartmannhalle --:-- 
03.12.2017 Dresden Titans 2 NINERS Chemnitz Margon Arena --:--
09.12.2017 NINERS Chemnitz BC Erfurt Hartmannhalle --:--
16.12.2017 USC Leipzig NINERS Chemnitz Sporthalle Brüderstr. --:--
13.01.2018 NINERS Chmenitz BG Litzendorf Hartmannhalle --:--
20.01.2018 TV Goldbach 1897 NINERS Chemnitz TV Sporthalle --:--
27.01.2018 NINERS Chemnitz BBC Bayreuth 2 Hartmannhalle --:--
03.02.2018 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab NINERS Chemnitz Gymnasium --:--
11.02.2018 TSV 1861 Nördlingen NINERS Chemnitz Hermann-Keßler-Halle --:--
24.02.2018 Regnitztal Baskets NINERS Chemnitz Basketball Center Hauptsmoor --:--
03.03.2018 NINERS Chemnitz TSV 1884 Wolnzach Hartmannhalle --:--
10.03.2018 TG TROPICS Würzburg NINERS Chemnitz Feggrube --:--
17.03.2018 NINERS Chemnitz Dresden Titans 2 Hartmannhalle --:--
07.04.2018 BC Erfurt NINERS Chemnitz Pierre-de-Coubertin-Gymnasium --:--
14.04.2018 NINERS Chemnitz USC Leipzig Hartmannhalle --:--

SPIELPLAN U10/U8

Datum Heim Gast Halle Ergebnis
09.12.2017 ChemnCats Chemnitz NINERS Chemnitz U10 Schulzentrum --:--
09.12.2017 NINERS Chemnitz U10 Dresden Titans 2 Schulzentrum --:--
26.11.2017
NINERS Chemnitz U8 BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna  --:--
26.11.2017 NINERS CHemnitz U8 USC Leipzig --:--
21.01.2018 Dresden Titans NINERS Chemnitz U8 --:--
21.01.2018 BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna NINERS Chemnitz U8 --:--
04.03.2018 USC Leipzig NINERS Chemnitz U10 101. Mittelschule --:--
04.03.2018 Dresden Titans NINERS Chemnitz U10 101. Mittelschule --:--
25.03.2018 NINERS Chemnitz U8 USC Leipzig --:--
25.03.2018 NINERS Chemnitz U8  Dresden Titans --:--
21.04.2018 NINERS Chemnitz U10 ChemnCats Chemnitz SH Kurt-Masur-Schule --:--
21.04.2018 NINERS Chemnitz U10 Dresden Titans 2 SH Kurt-Masur-Schule --:--